| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Adams; BULLS EYE; TIMES, 1992. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-3087. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AHR; AHR AIR RIFLE CATALOG; AHR, 1976. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3112. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AKEHURST; WORLD OF GUNS; HAMLYN, 1972. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-3114. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AKEHURST; THE WORLD OF GUNS; HAMLYN, 1972. Hardbound/w/dustjacket // G+/ G+, Item #WEFD-3115. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Allen; PISTOLS, RIFLES, MACHINE GUNS; (publisher not recorded), 1964. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-3144. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Allen; PISTOLS, RIFLES, MACHINE GUNS; (publisher not recorded), 1964. HC/w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-3145. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price American Rifleman; American Rifleman; AMERICAN RIFLEMAN, AUG. 1938. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3188. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price American Rifleman; American Rifleman; AMERICAN RIFLEMAN, OCT 1930 - Sep-1931. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3189. |
| Inquire re price American Rifleman; American Rifleman Reprint R11, U.S. Cal. .30 Carbine; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, about 1965. Item #WEFDY04-3190. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price American Rifleman; American Rifleman Reprint, The M1 Rifle; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1955-1961. Item #WEFDY04-3191. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ANSCHUTZ; ANSCHUTZ 1982 CATALOG; ANSCHUTZ, 1982. Pamphlet, Item #WEFD-3262. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARMALITE; OPER. MAINT. MAN. RIFLE 5.56 MM AR18; ARMALITE, 1965 (CA). Softcover, Item #WEFD-3302. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARNOLD; ARMOR; THE ILLUSTRATED HISTORY OF THE VIETNAM WAR; BANTAM, 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3311. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AUTO ORDANANCE; THOMPSON GUN; (publisher not recorded), 1923. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3434. |
| BALLEISEN; PRINCIPLES OF FIREARMS; Wiley, 1945. Hardbound, Good condition; Ex-library copy, 4x7. Item #WEFDZ03-3709. Price US$35 |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1907; BANNERMAN, 1907. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3716. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1907; BANNERMAN, 1907. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3717. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1925; BANNERMAN, 1925. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3718. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1929; BANNERMAN, 1929. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3719. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1949; BANNERMAN, 1949. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3720. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1949; BANNERMAN, 1949. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3721. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BANNERMAN; BANNERMAN CATALOG 1966; BANNERMAN, 1966. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3722. |
| BARNEY'S CANNONS; BARNEY'S CANNONS, CATALOG #5; BARNEY'S CANNONS INC., 1968. Softcover, 5x7. Item #WEFDZ03-3743. Price US$35 |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BEEMAN; AIR GUN DIGEST; DBI BOOKS, 1977. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3825. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BEHN; 45-70 RIFLES; (publisher not recorded), 1972. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-3830. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BERRY; SKY SOLDIERS; THE ILLUSTRATED HISTORY OF THE VIETNAM WAR; BANTAM, 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3879. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BIRNIE; GUN MAKING IN THE UNITED STATES; US Government Printing Office, 1907. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3937. |
| Inquire re price BLAIR, ET AL; PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART; STUDIES IN EUROPEAN ARMS AND ARMOR; PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART, 1992. Softcover, Item #WEFDY06-3967. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BROPHY; KRAG RIFLE; (publisher not recorded), 1980. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-4123. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BROPHY; SPRINGFIELD RIFLE, THE; STACKPOLE, 1988. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4124. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BROWNING; BROWNING CATALOG; BROWNING, 1978. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4145. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CANFIELD; M1 GARAND & M1 CARBINE; (publisher not recorded), 1988. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-4258. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price COGGINS; ARMS & EQUIPMENT OF THE CIVIL WAR1; (publisher not recorded), 1983. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-4469. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price COLT; COLT FIREARMS CATALOG; COLT, 1979. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4490. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price COLT; M16A1; ARMORER, DEPOT MAINT. REPAIR; COLT, 1965 (CA). Softcover, Item #WEFD-4491. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price DATIG; LUGER PISTOL; (publisher not recorded), 1962. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-4710. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price DUFF; M1 GARAND, OF WW2; (publisher not recorded), 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4969. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price DUFF; M1 GARAND, POST WW2; (publisher not recorded), 1989. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4970. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EDWARDS; THE STORY OF COLT'S REVOLVER; CASTLE, 1957. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5027. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EWING; KHE SANH; THE ILLUSTRATED HISTORY OF THE VIETNAM WAR; BANTAM, 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5145. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EZELL; SEARCH FOR T LIGHT WT RIFLE M14, M16; UNIV. MICROFILMS, 1969. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5147. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 2, Number 3, Summer 1987; Garand Collectors Association., 1987. Item #WEFDY04-5424. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 3, Number 1, Winter 1988; Garand Collectors Association., 1988. Item #WEFDY04-5425. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 3, Number 3, Summer 1989; Garand Collectors Association., 1989. Item #WEFDY04-5426. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 3, Number 2, Spring 1989; Garand Collectors Association., 1989. Item #WEFDY04-5427. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 2, Number 4, Winter 1988; Garand Collectors Association., 1988. Item #WEFDY04-5428. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price Garand Collectors Association; Garand Collectors Association, Newsletter Volume 3, Number 4, Fall 1989; Garand Collectors Association., 1989. Item #WEFDY04-5429. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GARAND NEWSLETTERS; GARAND NEWSLETTERS; (publisher not recorded), 1989. BINDER, Item #WEFD-5430. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GAYLORD; HANDGUNERS GUIDE; (publisher not recorded), 1960. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5454. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GAYLORD; HANDGUNERS GUIDE; (publisher not recorded), 1960. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5455. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GIBSON; GUIDE TO COLLECTING THE M1 CARBINE; GIBSON, 1976. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5486. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GUNS & AMMO; LUGERS; PETERSON, 1973. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5686. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HACKLEY, WOODIN, ET AL; History of Modern US Military Small Arms Ammunition, VOL 1, ORIGINAL; (publisher not recorded), 1967. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5712. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HACKLEY, WOODIN, ET AL; History of Modern US Military Small Arms Ammunition, VOL 2, REPRINT; (publisher not recorded), 1967. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5713. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HALE; RENAISSANCE FORTIFICATIONS; (publisher not recorded), 1977. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-5724. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HALLOCK; 45 AUTO HANDBOOK; (publisher not recorded), 1980. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5733. |
| Inquire re price Hamilton; U.S. Metallic Center Fire Rifle Cartridges 1860-1960; Hamilton, 1962. Item #WEFDY04-5746. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HATCHER; BOOK OF THE GARAND; (publisher not recorded), 1948. Hardbound, good+ condition; SM STAIN ON COV., Item #WEFD-5823. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HAVEN, BELDEN; HISTORY OF THE COLT REVOLVER 1836 - 1940; MORROW, 1940. Hardbound, very good condition; EDGES SOILED, Item #WEFD-5830. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #15; HEBARD, 1962. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5877. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #17; HEBARD, 1965. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5878. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #19; HEBARD, 1969. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5879. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #23; HEBARD, 1974. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5880. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #26; HEBARD, 1978. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5881. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #29; HEBARD, 1981. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5882. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #31; GIL HEBARD GUNS, 1983. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5883. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #34; HEBARD, 1986. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5884. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #36; HEBARD, 1988. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5885. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #37; HEBARD, 1989. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5886. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #38; (publisher not recorded), 1990. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5887. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HEBARD; GIL HEBARD GUNS CATALOG #39; GIL HEBARD GUNS, 1991. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5888. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HELMER; THE GUN THAT MADE THE 20'S ROAR; (publisher not recorded), 1969. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-5907. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HIMMELWRIGHT; PISTOL & REVOLVER SHOOTING; (publisher not recorded), 1928. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5957. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOFFSCHMIDT; KNOW YOUR WALTHER P38 PISTOLS; BLACKWORTH, 1974. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5994. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOFFSCHMIDT; KNOW YOUR M1 GARAND RIFLE; BLACKWORTH, 1975. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5995. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOFFSCHMIDT; KNOW YOUR WALTHER PP & PPK PISTOLS; BLACKWORTH, 1975. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5996. |
| Inquire re price Hoffschmidt; Know Your Antitank Rifles; Blacksmith, 1977. Item #WEFDY04-5997. Price upon inquiry. |
| HOGG; MILITARY PISTOLS & REVOLVERS - The Handguns of the Two World Wars; (publisher not recorded), 1970. Softcover, 6x9. Item #WEFDZ03-6008. Price US$35 |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOGG; COMPLETE MACHINE GUN; (publisher not recorded), 1979. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-6009. |
| Inquire re price HOGG; GUNS AND HOW THEY WORK; (publisher not recorded), 1979. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFDY06-6010. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOGG, WEEKS; PISTOLS OF THE WORLD; (publisher not recorded), 1978. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-6016. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOGG, WILSON; TEXTBOOK OF AUTOMATIC PISTOLS; (publisher not recorded), 1975. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-6017. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price INTERARMS; INTERARMS CATALOG; INTERARMS, 1979. Softcover, Item #WEFD-6321. |
| Inquire re price International Cartridge Collectors Assoc.; The International Cartridge Collector Magazine, Issue 329, July-August 1985; International Cartridge Collectors Assoc., 1985. Item #WEFDY04-6324. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price International Cartridge Collectors Assoc.; The International Cartridge Collector Magazine, Issue 321, March-April 1984; International Cartridge Collectors Assoc., 1984. Item #WEFDY04-6325. Price upon inquiry. |
| Inquire re price International Cartridge Collectors Assoc.; The International Cartridge Collector Magazine, Issue 320, January-February 1984; International Cartridge Collectors Assoc., 1984. Item #WEFDY04-6326. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price JOHNSON; COLLECTORS HANDBOOK OF WW2 GERMAN DAGGERS; (publisher not recorded), 1979. Softcover, Item #WEFD-6417. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KAMEN; TRACER EXPERIMENT, A; HOLT, 1964. Softcover, good condition; Ex-library copy, Item #WEFD-6468. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KEITH; SIXGUNS; STACKPOLE, 1961. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-6507. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KEITH; SIX GUNS; BONANZA, REPRINT. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFD-6508. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KUHNHAUSER; COLT 45 AUTOMATIC, A SHOP MANUAL; (publisher not recorded), 1986. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7113. |
| Inquire re price LEVY; INTRODUCTORY ARTILLERY MATHEMATICS AND ANTIAIRCRAFT MATHEMATICS; U OF CAL. PRESS, 1943. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Item #WEFDX06-7228. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LEYSON; HI STANDARD PISTOL GUIDE; GREENBURG, 1954. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7246. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LISSAK; ORDNANCE AND GUNNERY; John Wiley, 1910. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7292. |
| Inquire re price Lueders; Ruger Automatic Pistols and Single Action Revolvers with Checklists; Lueders, 1978. Item #WEFDY04-7343. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LYMAN SIGHTS; LYMAN SIGHTS CATALOG / PRICE LIST; LYMAN SIGHTS, 1930. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7363. |
| Inquire re price MADIS; WINCHESTER BOOK, 1st ed, *** #1 of 1000, SIGNED ***; (publisher not recorded), 1979. Hardbound, very good condition+; SIGNED, Item #WEFDY06-7392. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MAROLDA; CARRIER OPERATIONS; THE ILLUSTRATED HISTORY OF THE VIETNAM WAR; BANTAM, 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7451. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MCLEAN; US GARAND RIFLES M1, M1C, M1D; DESERT, 1966. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7528. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MCLEAN; GERMAN INFANTRY WEAPONS VOL 1; NORMOUNT, 1973. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7530. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MEIGS, INGERSOLL; ELASTIC STRENGTH OF GUNS; DEUTCH, 1891. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7541. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MILITARY ARMS RESEARCH; US MARSHAL & COLLECTORS ARMS; MILITARY ARMS RESEARCH, 1977. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7643. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MULLER; KOBLENZ; (publisher not recorded), 1949. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7766. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NONTE; WALTHER P38 PISTOL; DESERT, 1975. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7924. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA; ILLUSTRATED FIREARMS ASSEMBLY HANDBOOK; (publisher not recorded), 1960. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7946. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA; OUTDOOR PISTOL RANGE PLANS; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1961. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7947. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA; FIREARMS ASSEMBILY HANDBOOK, VOL. 2; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1965. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7948. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA; GUN CABINATES, RACKS, CASES, BOXES; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1965. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7949. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA; INDOOR RAPID FIRE PISTOL RANGE; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1965. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7950. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1932. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7958. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1932. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7959. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1932. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7960. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1934. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7961. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1934. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7962. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1935. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7963. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1935. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7964. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1935. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7965. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1935. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7966. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1937. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7967. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1938. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7968. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1939. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7969. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1939. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7970. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1940. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7971. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1940. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7972. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1940. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7973. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1940. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7974. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1940. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7975. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1941. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7976. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1941. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7977. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1941. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7978. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1942. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7979. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1943. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7980. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1943. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7981. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1943. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7982. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1944. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7983. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1944. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7984. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1944. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7985. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1944. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7986. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1947. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7987. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1947. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7988. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1947. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7989. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1947. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7990. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1948. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7991. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1948. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7992. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1949. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7993. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1949. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7994. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1949. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7995. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1949. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7996. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price NRA, National Rifle Association; American Rifleman; NATIONAL RIFLE ASSOCIATION, NRA, 1952. Magazine, Item #WEFD-7997. |

Useful info, FAQ's on book collecting:    http://www.rcbfaq.com
Additional Book Collecting Resources:    Antiquarian Book Shops & Associations    Book Crazy    BookWire    BOOKS et al    Kaiser Books    Media Dragon - Books    Resource Central - Books Online    MoleSearch
Search Engines:    ALICE    AllBusiness    AllTheWeb    AOL NetFind    Alta Vista    Direct Hit    Dogpile    Excite    FAST    FindLink    Galaxy    General Search    GO.com    Go2Net    GoButton    GoHip!    Google    HandiLinks    Highway 61    HOTBOT    HotYAK    Ixquick Metasearch    Jayde Online    Killer Info    Link Master    Links2Go    Look Smart    Lycos    Magellan    Mamma    MSN Web Search    National Directory    NBCi    Northern Light    one2find    Open Directory    OpenHere Network    Pilot-Search    Rescue Island    REX    Scrub The Web!    Searchalot    SearchKing    Searchopolis    ShopLoco    SimpleSearch    Smallbusiness.com    The Canny Link    The Net 1    USA Webpages    WebCrawler    WebSecrets    Web Wombat    Yahoo!