| Spectrum; Catalog, Spectrum Laboratory Products 2000-2001; Spectrum, 2000. Hardbound, 9x12in. New in original mailing box.. Item #BRFXAE01W14-118. Price US$25.00 |
| Fisher Scientific; Catalog, Fisher Scientific 2000/01; Fisher Scientific, 2000. Hardbound, 9x12in. New in unopened mailing box.. Item #BRFXAE01W15-119. Price US$27.00 |
| Fisher Scientific; The Fisher Catalog, 93/94; Fisher Scientific, 1992. Hardbound, 8x10in. Item #BRFXZK02W24-229. Price US$20 |
| Daigger; Daigger Laboratory Equipment Catalog 1997; Daigger, 1997. Softcover, 8-1/2x11in. Item #BRFXAJ09W34-980. Price US$10.00 |
| Eastman Kodak Co., Rochester, NY; Eastman Organic Chemicals, List No. 43, 12/3/62; Eastman Kodak Co., Rochester, NY, 1962. Softcover, 6x9in. Item #BRFXBJ01W06-1780. Price US$12.00 |
| Cole-Parmer; Cole-Parmer Catalog, 97-98; Cole Parmer Instrument Co., 1997. Softcover, 8x11in. Item #BRFXCB16W05-1897. Price US$12.00 |
| ACE Glass Inc.; ACE Glass Catalog 1000; ACE Glass Inc., 1989. Softcover, 8-1/2x11in. Item #BRFXCJ04W12-2146. Price US$12.00 |
| Burrell; Burrell Catalog 765 - Scientific Instruments & Laboratory Supplies; Burrell, 1965. Hardbound, 8x10in. Item #BRFXDG27W08-2542. Price US$35.00 |
| Cole-Parmer; Cole-Parmer Catalog 2005/2006; Cole Parmer Instrument Co., 2005. Softcover, 9x12in;. Item #BRFXDJ22W03-2648. Price US$18.00 |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ALDRICH; CATALOG, HANDBOOK OF FINE CHEMICALS; ALDRICH, 1993 1994. Softcover, Item #WEFD-3128. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AMERICAN OPTICAL CO.; AMERICAN OPTICAL CO CATALOG OF SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS; PRICE LIST 12/1/ 1946; AMERICAN OPTICAL CO, 1945. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3182. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price AMERICAN OPTICAL CO.; AMERICAN OPTICAL CO CATALOG OF SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS; AMERICAN OPTICAL CO, 1948. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3183. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS ; CATALOG F 1904; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1904. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3320. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1921. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3321. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1931. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3322. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1931. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3323. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1931. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3324. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1950. Hardbound w/dustjacket, Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFD-3325. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1950. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3326. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1968. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3327. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO.; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; ARTHUR H. THOMAS CO., 1998 - 1999. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3328. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BAIRD & TATLOCK; BAIRD & TATLOCK; CHEMICAL & SCIENTIFIC APPARATUS AND PURE CHEMICALS; CATALOG; BAIRD & TATLOCK, 1897. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-3465. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BRAUN KNECT HEIMANN; BRAUN KNECT HEIMANN CATALOG OF LABORATORY APPARATUS & INSTRUMENTS; BRAUM KNECT HEIMANN, 1934. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4079. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price BUFFALO APPARATUS CO.; CATALOG OF LABORATORY APPARATUS AND CHEMICAL REAGENTS; BUFFALO APPARATUS CO., 1919. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4182. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CAMBRIDGE BOTANICAL SUPPLY CO; SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT; CAMBRIDGE BOTANICAL SUPPLY CO; SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT CATALOG; CAMBRIDGE BOTANICAL SUPPLY CO; SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT, 1914. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4248. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO. CATALOG F; PHYSICAL APPARATUS AND INSTRUMENTS; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO., 1923. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4318. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CATALOG F; PHYSICAL APPARATUS AND INSTRUMENTS; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO., 1923. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4319. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO. CATALOG OF LABORATORY APPARATUS AND SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO., 1941. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4320. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO. CATALOG OF LABORATORY APPARATUS AND SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS, J 150; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO., 1950. Hardbound, good condition; SPLINE CRACKED, Item #WEFD-4321. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO.; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO. CATALOG OF LABORATORY APPARATUS AND SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS, J 150; CENCO, CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC CO., 1950. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4322. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CHEM SERVICES INC.; PESTICIDE CATALOG PS 87; CHEM SERVICES INC., 1987. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4350. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Chemical Rubber Publishing Co.; CHEMICAL RUBBER PUBLISHING CO. CATALOG 1936; Chemical Rubber Publishing Co., 1936. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4351. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price CHICAGO APPARATUS CO.; PHYSICAL (SCIENTIFIC) INSTRUMENTS, APPARATUS AND SUPPLIES CATALOG # 42; MILVAY SCIENCE SUPPLIES; CHICAGO APPARATUS CO., 1931. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4356. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Cole-Parmer; Cole-Parmer CATALOG CHEMICALS; Cole Parmer Instrument Co., 1995 1996. Softcover, Item #WEFD-4476. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Daigger; LABORATORY SUPPLIES CATALOG; Daigger, 1936. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4680. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Daigger; LABORATORY SUPPLIES CATALOG; Daigger, 1930 ?. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-4681. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EDMUND SCIENTIFIC; CATALOG EDMUND SCIENTIFIC, 1975; EDMUND SCIENTIFIC, 1975. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5023. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; CHEMICAL LABORATORY APPARATUS; CATALOG; EIMER AND AMEND, 1912. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5031. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; CHEMICAL AND METALLURGICAL LABORATORY APPARATUS CATALOG; EIMER AND AMEND, 1920. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5032. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; CHEMICAL AND METALLURGICAL LABORATORY APPARATUS CATALOG; EIMER AND AMEND, 1920. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5033. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; MICROSCOPE & BIOLOGICAL LABORATORY CATALOG; EIMER AND AMEND, 1923. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5034. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; BIOLOGICAL, CHEMICAL AND METALLURGICAL LABORATORY APPARATUS CATALOG; EIMER AND AMEND, 1927. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5035. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND; ECHEMICAL LABORATORY APPARATUS; CATALOG SE; EIMER AND AMEND, 1927. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5036. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EIMER AND AMEND FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPLIANCES CATALOG 1942 / 1946; EIMER AND AMEND, 1946. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5037. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 3; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1925. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5060. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 3; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1925. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5061. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 6; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1941. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5062. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 6; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1941. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5063. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 6; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1941. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5064. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K.:DRAWING MATERIALS & SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS CATALOG; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1955. Item #WEFD-5065. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K.:DRAWING MATERIALS & SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS CATALOG; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1955. Item #WEFD-5066. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K.:DRAWING MATERIALS & SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS CATALOG; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1915 ?. Item #WEFD-5067. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., CATALOG NO. 1; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1915 ?. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5068. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., PRICE LIST NO. 2 FOR CATALOG ED. 3; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1925, 1/1/1925. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5069. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K.:DRAWING MATERIALS & SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS CATALOG; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1930 ?. Item #WEFD-5070. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price ELLIOTT, B.K., CO; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO., PRICE LIST FOR CATALOG ED. 6; ELLIOTT, B.K., CO, 1938 11/1938. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5071. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price EMIL GREINER; EMIL GREINER CATALOG OF CHEMICAL APPARATUS; EMIL GREINER, 1893. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5086. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price Fisher Scientific; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO; CATALOG 1995 1996; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO,, 1995 1996. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5244. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO, ACROS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO; CATALOG 1998 1999 ACROS; FINE CHEMICALS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO,, 1995 1996. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5245. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO, ACROS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO; CATALOG 1998 1999 ACROS; FINE CHEMICALS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO,, 1995 1996. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5246. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO, ACROS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO; CATALOG 1998 1999 ACROS; FINE CHEMICALS; FISHER SCIENTIFIC CO,, 1995 1996. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5247. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price FRITZSCHE BROTHERS; PERFUMER'S HANDBOOK & CATALOG & PRICE LIST; FRITZSCHE BROTHERS, 1944. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-5388. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GAERTNER SCIENTIFIC CO.; CATALOG OF INSTRUMENTS OF PRECISION, CATALOG M 130; GAERTNER SCIENTIFIC CO., 1929. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5413. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price GRAHAM; WEIGHTS AND MEASURES (CATALOG); (publisher not recorded), 1993. Softcover, Item #WEFD-5605. |
| Inquire re price HAJOCA; HAJOCA INDUSTRIAL CATALOG #40; 1940; (publisher not recorded), 1940. Item #WEFDX19-5722. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HENRY HEIL; CATALOG OF HENRY HEIL CHEMICAL CO.; HENRY HEIL, 1903. Hardbound, Good condition COVER SOILED, Item #WEFD-5918. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price HOWE & FRENCH; LABORATORY APPARATUS AND CHEMICALS; HOWE & FRENCH, 1937. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-6072. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; CHEMICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT ; CATALOG , 1907 - 1908; KNOTT APPARATUS CO., 1907. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7041. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; CATALOG OF CHEMISTRY AND BIOLOGY; CATALOG 26C, 1921; KNOTT APPARATUS CO., 1921. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7042. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; CATALOG OF PHYSICAL INSTRUMENTS; CATALOG 26R, 1925; KNOTT APPARATUS CO., 1925. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7043. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CHEMISTRY, EDUCATIONAL & INDUSTRIAL; CATALOG 30C, 1925; KNOTT APPARATUS CO., 1925. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7044. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KNOTT APPARATUS CO. CATALOG; KNOTT APPARATUS CO.; CATALOG LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS, BIOLOGY, GENERAL SCIENCE; KNOTT APPARATUS CO., 1921. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7045. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price KONTES; CATALOG OF CHEMISTRY AND LIFE SCIENCES PRODUCTS, GLASSWARE; (publisher not recorded), 1992. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7087. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LANCASTER CHEMICAL; LANCASTER CHEMICAL CATALOG 1993 1994; LANCASTER CHEMICAL, 1993. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7135. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LENZ APPARATUS CO.; LENZ CATALOG; LENZ, 1925 ?. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-7216. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price LLOYD, ANDREW J., CO.; CATALOG OF THERMOMETERS BAROMETERS ETC.; LLOYD, ANDREW J., CO., 1925 ?. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7298. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MACBETH CHEMICAL GLASS; CHEMICAL GLASS; MACBETH CHEMICAL GLASS, 1930. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7372. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MAX KAEHLER & MARTINI; MAX KAEHLER & MARTINI; SCIENTIFIC APPARATUS, PART 3; CATALOG; MAX KAEHLER & MARTINI, 1900. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7476. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MCCONNELL; BAROMETERS (CATALOG); (publisher not recorded), 1988. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7499. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MCCONNELL; BAROMETERS (CATALOG); (publisher not recorded), 1988. Softcover, Item #WEFD-7500. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price MUNN PUBLISHING; CATALOG OF SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL BOOKS; MUNN PUBLISHING; MUNN PUBLISHING, 1892. PAPER // G, Item #WEFD-7771. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price OPTICAL CONVENTION 1912; CATALOG OF OPTICAL AND GENERAL SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS; THE ELECTRICAN PRINTING AND PUBLISHING CO., 1912. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8039. |
| Inquire re price PHYSITEC; CATALOG, ELECTROOPTICS, OPTICS; PHYSITEC, 1985. Softcover, Item #WEFDX36-8221. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price PIKE; PIKE'S ILLUSTRATED CATALOG OF SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS; NORMAN, 1856. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8284. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price POWELL, CLOUDS & CO. PHILADELPHIA; CATALOG 10, POWELL, CLOUDS & CO. PHILADELPHIA; POWELL, CLOUDS & CO. PHILADELPHIA, 1920 ?. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8377. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price QUEEN; QUEEN & CO.; CATALOG 1879; QUEEN, 1879. Softcover // REPRINT, Item #WEFD-8413. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price QUEEN; QUEEN & CO.; CATALOG 1902 (THACHER,FULLER,FABER); (publisher not recorded), 1902. Item #WEFD-8414. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price QUEEN & CO.; QUEEN CATALOG, VOL. 1; NORMAN, 1887. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8415. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price QUEEN & CO.; QUEEN CATALOG, VOL. 2; NORMAN, 1887. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8416. |
| Inquire re price RHODES, CARROLL; INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTS FOR MEASUREMENTS AND CONTROL; MGH, 1972. Hardbound w/dustjacket , Very good condition, DJ Very Good, Item #WEFDY07-8505. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price RICHARDS & CO; RICHARDS & CO CHEMICAL APPARATUS CATALOG; RICHARDS & CO, 1896. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8514. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SARGENT, E.H.,; SARGENT, E.H., LAB. SUPPLIES, 1910; (publisher not recorded), 1910. Item #WEFD-8718. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SARGENT, E.H.,; SARGENT, E.H., CHEMICAL REAGENTS, 1937; SARGENT, E.H.,, 1929. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8719. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SARGENT, E.H.,; SARGENT, E.H., CHEMICAL REAGENTS, 1937; SARGENT, E.H.,, 1937. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8720. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SCIENTIFIC GLASS APPARATUS CO; SCIENTIFIC GLASS APPARATUS CO., LABORATORY APPARATUS AND REAGENTS; CATALOG; SCIENTIFIC GLASS APPARATUS CO, 1959. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-8945. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO; SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO CATALOG; SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO, 1919. Hardbound, Good condition; SPOTTED COVER, Item #WEFD-8946. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO; SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO CATALOG; SCIENTIFIC MATERIALS CO, 1919. Hardbound, Good condition; SPOTTED COVER, Item #WEFD-8947. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SIGMA ALDRICH; TECHWARE CATALOG; SIGMA ALDRICH, 1995 1996. Softcover, Item #WEFD-9065. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price SWIFT & ANDERSON; CLOSE-UPS CATALOG OPTICAL DEVICES; SWIFT & ANDERSON, 1929 ?. Softcover, very good condition; 32 PAGES, Item #WEFD-9524. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price TAYLOR INSTRUMENT CO.; GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CATALOG OF TYCOS INSTRUMENTS 1919; TAYLOR INSTRUMENT CO., 1919. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-9556. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price TESCHNER, MYERS CO.; CATALOG OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES; TESCHNER, MYERS CO., 1929. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-9571. |
| Inquire re price TREVOR PHILIP & SONS; CATALOG #3 OF SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS SUMMER 1985; TREVOR PHILIP & SONS, 1985. Softcover, Item #WEFDX53-9816. Price upon inquiry. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price UNIVERSITY OF LONDON; CATALOG OF INSTRUMENTS OF THE PHYSIOLOGICAL LABORATORY OF THE UNIVERSITY OF LONDON DECEMBER 1905; UNIVERSITY OF LONDON, 1905. LOOSE BOUND 12 PAGES, Item #WEFD-9857. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price W. STOKES KIRK; CATALOGUE # 19; W. STOKES KIRK, 1920 ?. PAPER Very good, Item #WEFD-10439. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1928; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1928. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10561. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1937; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1937. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10562. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS, BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1940; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1940. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10563. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1948; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1948. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10564. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1949; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1949. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10565. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO.; LABORATORY APPARATUS FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY CATALOG 1928; WELCH SCIENTIFIC CO., 1935 - 1936. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10566. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WESTON ELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTS; WESTON ELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTS; CATALOG # 13, 1941; WESTON ELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTS, 1941. Spiral wirebound, Item #WEFD-10601. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WHIPPLE MUSEUM; BROWN; BALANCES AND WEIGHTS; CATALOG 2; WHIPPLE MUSEUM, 1982. Softcover, Item #WEFD-10614. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WHITALL TATUM CO.; WHITALL TATUM CO. CATALOG (PRICE LIST) OF GLASSWARE, DRUGGISTS SUNDRIES; 1880; WHITALL TATUM CO., 1880 REPRINT 1971 BY PYNE PRESS. Softcover, very good condition; REPRINT, Item #WEFD-10615. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WILL CORPORATION; LABORATORY APPARATUS AND CHEMICALS CATALOG; (publisher not recorded), 1928. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10653. |
| NEW ITEM - inquire re availability & price WILL CORPORATION; LABORATORY APPARATUS AND CHEMICALS CATALOG; (publisher not recorded), 1928. Hardbound, Item #WEFD-10654. |